Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/09-23-2020.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarłoŚmiertelność
1US4061020693354826702562018847%
2India96837756460104587613900202%
3Spain5121466935561503763103417%
4Brazil382513459136440468271381053%
5France380583508456964983144725%
6United Kingdom36804741224522474195195%
7Russia1771651117487920602197202%
8Argentina124937664799525486143763%
9Peru108489776546636489315685%
10Ukraine1009371894888476737844%
11Colombia97245784268662277247464%
12Netherlands958171053043143634467%
13Bangladesh8584735384426295350442%
14Sweden838808975605876100%
15Belgium7784910688719079995934%
16Indonesia5945325738818795899775%
17Iraq5889333263526498887543%
18Israel5840220469014496313251%
19Philippines5812729459123137350912%
20South Africa54753665188594229162063%
  Polska 13768816736556123443%
  ŚWIAT 889005631779835218904429751044%