Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/01-17-2021.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarłoŚmiertelność
1US22687242230718950384653100%
2United Kingdom3128613322095374308491092%
3France260752628882922115986916825%
4Spain197283521760891503765287826%
5Netherlands877657901740112971278653%
6Brazil703492825653673470802059643%
7Belgium649999670249020250100%
8Italy56477423190361673936803265%
9Russia54823134349342824240624632%
10Sweden50236951220309834100%
11Serbia36252736619103664100%
12Germany30911419938921640682440963%
13Ukraine2891181166958856719211212%
14Mexico2583261571901117665813691710%
15Poland22570814049051147123320743%
16India21360310512093101467631517271%
17South Africa21223312783031030930351403%
18Argentina17602317574291536423449833%
19Switzerland16423749035831760085213%
20Iran15449413053391094388564575%
  Polska 22570814049051147123320743%
  ŚWIAT 39374896923481995099481119786144%