Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/07-05-2020.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarłoŚmiertelność
1US1902524288863590676312994713%
2Brazil50914316030551029045648676%
3India253287697413424433196934%
4United Kingdom24125128693113754430597%
5Russia220143680283449995101452%
6South Africa1002361967509331531993%
7Peru98172302718193957105895%
8France97141204222771852989628%
9Pakistan9540723181813164947623%
10Bangladesh877401624177262520523%
11Spain717852505451503762838516%
12Sweden659997141905420100%
13Colombia628641136854664341788%
14Saudi Arabia6235720950914523619161%
15Egypt511847525320726334314%
16Argentina48711778152759715075%
17Netherlands4450150834187614697%
18Belgium351546201617091977136%
19Kazakhstan3252648574158601881%
20Indonesia314736374929105317110%
  Polska 10687359502374615176%
  ŚWIAT 47870351144970761790065342678%