Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/10-20-2020.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarłoŚmiertelność
1US4757097827329632951482210526%
2France8286449732751105153392823%
3Spain8037369883221503763421019%
4India748538759706367333281151972%
5United Kingdom71880476548726264405794%
6Brazil592724527395445263931548373%
7Russia31784114227751080461244732%
8Netherlands2382102504115327687456%
9Belgium208194240159214761048933%
10Ukraine17733931796713468059484%
11Argentina1622521018999829647271003%
12Italy1427394344492550053670513%
13Czechia1132191939467910816192%
14Sweden10045810638005922100%
15Poland928621925399595637214%
16Bangladesh7874639158630714156992%
17Germany7596638559129974398823%
18Iran73960539670434676310347%
19Colombia68136974139876731292723%
20Indonesia62455368842293653127344%
  Polska 928621925399595637214%
  ŚWIAT 11758552407292512784648711240274%