Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/11-27-2020.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarłoŚmiertelność
1US77486071288326448712032634545%
2France202068222355371638145104124%
3United Kingdom1517847157842934545712894%
4Spain142260516173551503764437423%
5Italy7958451509875661180528507%
6Belgium551313567532016219100%
7Netherlands4951015111626801926058%
8Brazil475873620422055568871714603%
9Russia46038721694241671349376882%
10India455555930978787185171357152%
11Poland430675941112494869155683%
12Ukraine352126695755331538120914%
13Germany3166531017830685537156402%
14Sweden22973323635506622100%
15Iran228382908346633275466897%
16Mexico170771107859480358110424211%
17Serbia14684814821401366100%
18Hungary1382021920474961642298%
19Argentina13482813994311226662379413%
20Romania115123449349323514107123%
  Polska 430675941112494869155683%
  ŚWIAT 20471791609736503906981314320474%