Źródło: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/CSSEGISandData/COVID-19/master/csse_covid_19_data/csse_covid_19_daily_reports/05-31-2020.csv

Lp.KrajChorychZarażonychWyzdrowiałoZmarło
1US12957951790172444758104381
2Brazil27898051484920655529314
3United Kingdom236395276156119038571
4Russia2292674058431718834693
5India93349190609918525408
6Peru92762164476672084506
7France917311890096847328805
8Spain6197623947915037627127
9Chile5590799688427271054
10Pakistan4274269496252711483
11Italy4207523299715750733415
12Netherlands40492466451785975
13Bangladesh36722471539781650
14Canada3589292479492137374
15Belgium3302758381158879467
16Turkey314291639421279734540
17Sweden281763754249714395
18Qatar26582569103029038
19Iran248211514661188487797
20Belarus238074255618514235
  Polska 1145123786112711064
  ŚWIAT 320834461669462641329372035